K-State Army ROTC Alumni

2015/2016

BROOKS, Stephani

2LT Medical Service

CLARK, William

2LT Aviation

CONFER, Clay

2LT Transportation

HOGAN, Travis

2LT Finance Corps

HUTTER, Jakob

2LT Quartermaster

JENSEN, David

2LT Signal Corps

KIPP, Corey

2LT Medial Service

LINDSEY, Frederik

2LT Signal Corps

LY, Alexander

2LT Military Intelligence

MOLONEY, Thomas

2LT Infantry

MILLER, Alecia

2LT Finance Corps

PFEIFER, Drake

2LT Military Police

POWELL, Miquel

2LT Quartermaster

RANUM, Luke

2LT Signal Corps

RECTOR, William

2LT Military Intelligence

RUIZ, Daniel

2LT Ordnance

SCHMIDT, Daniel

2LT Aviation

VERESPEJ, Steven

2LT Adjutant General

WOOD, Mikaela

2LT Transportation

   
2014/2015

BALLOU, Cessarie

2LT Military Intelligence

BIRCHER, Brion

2LT Infantry

BOISSON, Patrick

2LT Signal Corps

CALHOON, Michael

2LT Signal Corps

CLARK, Chasity

2LT Military Intelligence

CLARK, Raleigh

2LT Aviation

COLVER, Jacob

2LT Medial Service Corps

COX, Joshua

2LT Aviation

DOWLING, David

2LT Transportation

GRAVES, Melissa

2LT Medical Service Corps

GREMILLION, Daniel

2LT Signal Corps

Hammel, Geoffrey

2LT Quartermaster

HERB, Zachary

2LT Military Intelligence

LEE, Brian

2LT Field Artillery

LANGFORD, Todd

2LT Military Police

LOOSE, Cody

2LT Engineer

MCGUINN, Brendan

2LT Aviation

MIKALOFF, James

2LT Engineer

MCELROY, Amanda

2LT Medical Service Corps

METIVER, Samuel

2LT Signal Corps

MOXLEY, Morgan

2LT Quartermaster

OELSCHAEGER, Ashley

2LT Adjutant General Corps

PETERSON, Austin

2LT Armor

POND, Damien

2LT Military Intelligence

REED, Joshua

2LT Signal Corps

REED, Megan

2LT Adjutant General Corps

SCHOEMAKER, Michael

2LT Medical Service Corps

SMITH, Kolton

2LT Air Defense

STOAFER, Andrew

2LT Infantry

TAITT-PHILLP, Crystal

2LT Medical Service Corps

TO, Katie

2LT Adjutant General Corps

WALDEN, Megan

2LT Engineer

WELLS, Michael

2LT Chemical

WENDT, Dylan

2LT Military Intelligence

YI, Minhee

2LT Adjutant General Corps

 

2013/2014

BREMSER, Gregory

2LT Infantry

BUCCHIN, Andrew

2LT Medical Services

COPELAND, Daniel

2LT Quartermaster

CROSSER, Ryan

2LT Quartermaster

DAVIS, Andrew

2LT Transportation

 

FILIPPO, Alexis

2LT Air Defense

FITCH, Kyle

2LT Transportation

GETTLER, Benjamin

2LT Field Artillery

KEGLEY, Kyle

2LT Field Artillery

KEMP, Floice

2LT Engineer

KESSLER, Robert

2LT Field Artillery

KULOKAS, Aivaras

2LT Finance

LADD, Halston

2LT Quartermaster

MILLER, Bryan

2LT Quartermaster

OGREN, Terrence

2LT Military Intelligence

ORR, Lauren

2LT Quartermaster

ORR, Thanh

2LT Quartermaster

OTTING, Ian

2LT Air Defense

RAYMOND, Willaim

2LT Field Artillery

ROSENDAHL, Adam

2LT Aviation

SANCHEZ, Lizmarie

2LT Military Intelligence

SCHNITTKER, Derek

2LT Military Intelligence

WAGNER, Matthew

2LT Aviation

WHEELER, Bryan

2LT Transportation

WRIGHT, Jacob

2LT Infantry

 
2012/2013

BENSEL, Gabriel

2LT Medical Services

BRADBEER, Geoffrey

2LT Ordnance

CHRISTENSEN, Peter

2LT Ordnance

DIETRICH, Kyle

2LT Armor

EDWARDS, Candice

2LT Quartermaster

GARDNER, Jacob

2LT Field Artillery

JOHNSON, Scott

2LT Armor

KLOTZ, Hilary

2LT Transportation

KORNACKI, Erin

2LT Medical Services

KORNACKI, Tess

2LT Dental Corps

MAGALLANES, Anthony

2LT Field Artillery

MARQUEZ, Alexander

2LT Military Intelligence

MILLER, Gregory

2LT Signal, Detailed Armor

MOSS, Lawrence

2LT Military Intelligence, Detailed Armor

REICHARD, Joseph

2LT Armor

RICONSCENTE, Brian

2LT Transportation

SERBOUSEK, Luke

2LT Quartermaster

SHARPE, Garrett

2LT Engineer

SMITH, Amanda

2LT Adjutant General

STELZER, Kevin

2LT Signal

THERES, Dion

2LT Armor

2012

ALLRED, John

2LT Military Intelligence

BEIBER, Otto

2LT Field Artillery

BRYANT, Michael

2LT Engineer Corps

CLEARY, Cheryl

2LT Medical Services

COKER, Christopher

2LT Military Intelligence, detailed Infantry

CORDES, William

2LT Infantry

DICK, Jackson

2LT Adjutant General, detailed Infantry

EASTERLING, Ryan

2LT Military Intelligence

FLYNN, Jacob

2LT Military Police

GARDNER, Ryan

2LT Aviation

HARRISON, Joshua

2LT Military Police

HICKENS, Matthew

2LT Transportation

HINDS, Russell

2LT Military Intelligence

JENNINGS, Garrett

2LT Aviation

JOHNSON, Eric

2LT Field Artillery

KEEFE, Jennifer

2LT Medical Services

MAHONEY, Daniel

2LT Military Police

MELIUS, Alexander

2LT Transportation

NESLEY, Joseph

2LT Armor

OELSCHLAEGER, Joshua

2LT Infantry

ORDNER, Christopher

2LT Signal

REYNOLDS, Nathan

2LT Aviation

REZNER, Adam

2LT Military Intelligence, detailed Infantry

RIVERA, Yamil

2LT Military Intelligence

SIMON, Alexander

2LT Ordnance

SKRYBIN, Artem

2LT Signal, detailed Field Artillery

SWANSON, John

2LT Infantry

 

VAN PELT, Levi

2LT Aviation

 
2011

BECKMAN, Adam

2LT Transportation

BEZZEK, Ethan

2LT Military Police

BOESCHLING, Nicolas

2LT Military Police

BURBA, Kipton

2LT Military Intelligence

CARRERA, Esteban

2LT Signal, detailed Infantry

COLSTON, Raymond Jr.

2LT Transportation

CONNELL, Christopher

2LT Aviation

CORDAS, Kyle

2LT Signal

CHURCHILL, Brandon

2LT Field Artillery

DIRKS, Christopher

2LT Signal, detailed Armor

DUTCHER, Cassandra

2LT Transportation

FREGOSO-ALENCASTRO, Rosita

2LT Medical Services

GACAD, Wellyn

2LT Adjutant General

GHORMLEY, David

2LT Transportation

GLOVER, Albert

2LT Military Police

GOLDSBY, Tyler

2LT Quartermaster

HAMILTON, Morgan

2LT Ordnance

HUGULEY, Henry Jr.

2LT Transportation

KNOTT, Bryce

2LT Field Artillery

NOVAK, Benjamin

2LT Armor

OCHOA ROMERO, Asucena

2LT Adjutant General, detailed Chemical

PISCAL, Jacob

2LT Armor

ROBINETTE, Christopher

2LT Signal

SHARP, Rory

2LT Dental Corps

 

STROMBERG, Richard

2LT Armor

 

2010

ADAM, Andrew

2LT Infantry

BATTISON, Terry

2LT Infantry

BLANKEN, David

2LT Field Artillery

CAVANAUGH, Matthew

2LT Armor

DOKOS, Jonathan

2LT Adjutant General, detailed Infantry

KIRKEBY, Ryan

2LT Aviation

KLEINSORGE, Anthony

2LT Engineers

MARIETTA, Lora

2LT Medical Services, *Posthumous

MAULSBY, Chad

2LT Aviation

PIERSON, Christopher

2LT Armor

REBO, Jacob

2LT Transportation

SCHERFFIUS, Aaron

2LT Engineers

SCHMIDT, Jacy

2LT Engineers

SWEENEY, Daniel

2LT Field Artillery

THOMPSON, Yvette

2LT Military Intelligence

WIEMERS, Stephen

2LT Infantry

WILLIAMS, Jessica

2LT Transportation

ZELLER, David

2LT Military Intelligence, detailed Infantry

2009

BAUERLY, Alan

2LT Field Artillery

BEEMAN, Nathanael

2LT Aviation

CHADD, Karolina

2LT Medical Services

CHANG, Kale

2LT Signal

CHILDRESS, Samantha

2LT Medical Services

COOK, Eric

2LT Military Police

FOSTER, Joseph

2LT Medical Services

FOSTER, Logan

2LT Engineers

GARLICK, Christopher

2LT Armor

HACKETT, Justin

2LT Quartermaster

KELLER, Edna

2LT Adjutant General,

detailed Chemical

KOOCHEL, Christopher

2LT Field Artillery

LITTREL, Jeremy

2LT Quartermaster

MEDDAUGH, Matthew

2LT Military Police

MOYER, Chance

2LT Medical Services

STROMBERG, Wallace

2LT Judge Advocate General

VAIL, Mark

2LT Adjutant General

WILHOIT, Austin

2LT Engineers

WILSON, Benjamin

2LT Infantry

WOOD, Jerimiah

2LT Quartermaster

 

2008

BALK, Alexander

2LT Infantry

BLACK, Benjamin

2LT Military Intelligence, detailed Chemical

BORGEN, Sean

2LT Quartermaster

CARRENO, Travis

2LT Military Intelligence,

detailed Field Artillery

CROSS, Matthew

2LT Signal

ELLS, Alexander

2LT Medical Services

GRAMS, Jason

2LT Signal

GRIMSLEY, Mark

2LT Ordnance

HERGERT, Todd

2LT Finance, detailed Infantry

HOWARD, Blake

2LT Quartermaster

IMEL, Amber

2LT Quartermaster

KENNEDY, John

2LT Military Police

KIM, Joseph

2LT Quartermaster

KNIGHT, Brian

2LT Signal

KNIPP, Brian

2LT Armor

MARIETTA, Leah

2LT Medical Services

MARSHALL, Gabriel

2LT Field Artillery

MILLER, Jason

2LT Armor

MOORE, Robert

2LT Armor

SHEETS, Zachary

2LT Ordnance

STUBER, Bret

2LT Engineers

TREVINO, Jennifer

2LT Engineers

WEBB, Thomas

2LT Judge Advocate General

WEILBACHER, Michael

2LT Aviation

WILSON, Lonnie

2LT Military Police

WOOD, Jonathon

2LT Military Intelligence,

detailed Infantry

ZERR, Adam

2LT Aviation

 

ZIZZ, Jeffrey

2LT Adjutant General

 
2007

ALLEN, Matthew

2LT Military Intelligence

CLINE, Matthew

2LT Field Artillery

COLLINS, Jacque

2LT Quartermaster

ERDMAN, Tyson

2LT Infantry

HERCULA, Lee

2LT Signal

HILL, Elizabeth

2LT Medical Services

INDERMUEHLE, Donald

2LT Aviation

KELLY, Brian

2LT Military Police

KOHLASCH, Gary

2LT Armor

KNUDSON, Jason

2LT Medical Services

LaCHANCE, William

2LT Field Artillery

LEMM, Daniel

2LT Quartermaster

MANTZ, Tyler

2LT Air Defense Artillery, detailed Infantry

McCULLY, Robert

2LT Medical Services

MENDOZA, Luis

2LT Military Intelligence

PARKER, Christopher

2LT Military Police

REEDY, Aaron

2LT Ordnance

ROKEY, Angela

2LT Quartermaster

SEXTON, Charles

2LT Infantry

SPIKES, Jonathan

2LT Medical Services

 

2006

BJORGAARD, Jonathan

2LT Armor

BUFFINGTON, Kraig

2LT Engineers

CLEVELAND, Ashlea

2LT Signal, detailed Field Artillery

COOLEY, Ryan

2LT Ordnance

COWAN, Adam

2LT Infantry

FRANCHITTI, Nicolas

2LT Chemical

GILBERT, Keith

2LT Armor

HEASER, Jason

2LT Judge Advocate General

HINES, Monte

2LT Chaplain

LEEDS, Derek

2LT Field Artillery

LOVEJOY, Justin

2LT Aviation

POUGH, Robert Jr.

2LT Armor

PRUETT, Noah

2LT Adjutant General

MILLER, Phillip

2LT Transportation

SANDERS, Joseph

2LT Field Artillery

SWOBODA, Stephanie

2LT Signal, detailed Field Artillery

WOOD, Ryan

2LT Medical Services

 

2005

BETHEA, Michael

2LT Armor

BORGMEYER, Paul

2LT Engineers

BUGAY, Kasandra

2LT Military Police

BYSTREK, Robert

2LT Military Police

DYE, Jason

2LT Engineers

GRAY, Walter

2LT Infantry

HARKER, Stephen

2LT Field Artillery

HAWKINS, Jonathan

2LT Air Defense Artillery

HOFFMAN, Sara

2LT Medical Services

KITTLE, Zachary

2LT Engineers

KYNASTON, Merlin Jr.

2LT Signal

LAMAR, Christopher

2LT Aviation

LEEDS, Todd

2LT Engineers

LYHANE, Michael

2LT Transportation

MAINS, Shawn

2LT Field Artillery

PAINTON, Nicholas

2LT Air Defense Artillery

RATLIFF, Timothy

2LT Quartermaster

REYNOLDS, Nicholas

2LT Infantry

RICHARDSON, Cameron

2LT Medical Services

RICHARDSON, Mistee

2LT Engineers

SEPULVADO, Walter Jr.

2LT Field Artillery

ZERR, Sara

2LT Ordnance

2004

ALLEN, Scott

2LT Engineers

BEHNCKE, Ted Jr.

2LT Infantry

COCO, Christopher

2LT Armor

CRANE, Ari

2LT Adjutant General

DAVEE, Jason

2LT Military Intelligence

FRANCITTI, Evan

2LT Transportation

GARVEN, Robert

2LT Armor

HILL, Ambrose

2LT Finance

HINES, Chadwick

2LT Engineers

LEE, Lawrence

2LT Engineers

MILLER, Jason

2LT Infantry

RUE, Micah

2LT Armor

SYKES, Michael

2LT Infantry

TOWNSEND, Courtney

2LT Transportation

ZUPANCIC, David

2LT Medical Services

2003

ATKINS, David

2LT Medical Services

BARNHART, Jared

2LT Engineers

BOWLING, Christopher

2LT Infantry

DAVEE, Roy

2LT Medical Services

DOLL, Timothy

2LT Transportation

GOINS, James

2LT Armor

HAYES, Eric

2LT Infantry

HOWE, Rebecca

2LT Medical Services

KENNEDY, Andrew

2LT Engineers

KRATINA, Ernest

2LT Armor

MABIE, Eric

2LT Military Police

MANN, Jeffrey

2LT Field Artillery

McMULLEN, Dallas

2LT Ordnance

PEER, Mark

2LT Engineers

PINA, Betty

2LT Military Police

REYNOLDS, Robert Jr.

2LT Signal

SMITH, Michael

2LT Armor

SUTTER, Eric

2LT Aviation

2002

ANTONIDES, Bradley

2LT Medical Services

ARNOLD, Nathaniel

2LT Armor

BASTIAN, Mark

2LT Armor

BURTON, Dustin

2LT Aviation

CLAYTON, Jamie

2LT Air Defense Artillery

HENNING, Brian

2LT Engineers

KUDRNA, Kirklin

2LT Military Intelligence

MOULIN, Jacob

2LT Field Artillery

PANGBURN, Keith

2LT Armor

SAHIN, Amanda

2LT Chemical

SHAW, Carl

2LT Medical Services

THERO, Brianna

2LT Air Defense Artillery

2001

ABBOTT, Brooks

2LT Infantry

ALLEN, Karl

2LT Signal

CASTANETO-NOEL, Marisol

2LT Medical Services

GABEL, Gregory

2LT Aviation

HILLNER, Brian

2LT Infantry

HUDSON, Jason

2LT Armor

McCAFFERY, Sean

2LT Infantry

MOORE, Lonnie

2LT Infantry

MORGAN, Kevin

2LT Field Artillery

REDMOND, Jeffrey

2LT Ordnance

SMARTT, David

2LT Field Artillery

TAYLOR, Connie

2LT Finance

 

TURNER, Brice

2LT Armor

 

2000

BARTRUFF, Robert Jr.

2LT Adjutant General

CASCOFIGUEROA, Aleksey

2LT Medical Services

COSGRIFF, Kenneth

2LT Field Artillery

EVERHART, Matthew

2LT Aviation

FABIA, James

2LT Medical Services

LEICHT, Robert Jr.

2LT Signal

LOUGHNEY, Todd

2LT Aviation

McGUIRE, Paul

2LT Quartermaster

PHILLIPS, Dustin

2LT Military Police

POWELL, David

2LT Infantry

RUFFIN, Jason

2LT Military Police

STEVENSON, Brian

2LT Ordnance

 

WILSON, Anthony

2LT Adjutant General

 

1999

COHORST, Scott

2LT Field Artillery

COLLINS, Shane

2LT Field Artillery

DAY, Charles

2LT Armor

ESTRADA-GUTIERREZ, David

2LT Military Intelligence

HOPPER, Scott

2LT Transportation

JOPPY-WILLIAMS, LaRita

2LT Finance

LEE, Alexander

2LT Field Artillery

PLEMMONS, Paul Jr.

2LT Ordnance

RANSONE, Bart

2LT Armor

SNEZEK, Jennifer

2LT Signal

THOMAS, Douglas

2LT Field Artillery

TRAYNHAM, David

2LT Military Intelligence

 

WATSON, Centrell

2LT Transportation

 

1998

AARSEN, James

2LT Field Artillery

ALBRIGHT, Christopher

2LT Engineers

BABCOCK, Nicholas

2LT Infantry

BELLIZIO, Bret

2LT Armor

BEUERLEIN, Robert

2LT Armor

CAUDILL, Charles

2LT Field Artillery

DRAKE, John

2LT Signal

FLENTIE, Michael

2LT Military Intelligence

GEORGE, Clinton

2LT Infantry

GUST, Timothy

2LT Signal

HABHAB, Travis

2LT Aviation

HEDER, Dustin

2LT Transportation

NEILL, Brian

2LT Quartermaster

OLIPHANT, William

2LT Infantry

SMITH, Jacob

2LT Medical Service

SNYDER, Michelle

2LT Military Intelligence

VINCENT, Benjamin

2LT Infantry

WEGE-PERKES, Gail

2LT Adjutant General

WEIDE, Shae

2LT Military Intelligence

ZIMMERMAN, Keith

2LT Chemical

 

1997

BANDALAN, Mitchell

2LT Finance

BROCK, John

2LT Chemical

FITZWATER, James

2LT Medical Services

HOLDER, Jason

2LT Infantry

HOUDEK, Tyler

2LT Field Artillery

KUFAHL, Kevin

2LT Aviation

LANGE, Jason

2LT Infantry

LINK, Darrel

2LT Finance

NGUYEN, Daniel

2LT Finance

PEARCE, Mike

2LT Infantry

ZUNIGA, George Jr.

2LT Adjutant General

 

1996

COLACICCO, Joseph

2LT Quartermaster

CROSBY, Sean-Michael

2LT Armor

EVANS, John

2LT Medical Services

GUILLORY, Michael

2LT Field Artillery

HOGABOOM, Lanny

2LT Quartermaster

LAW, Barry

2LT Signal

LEONARD, Scott

2LT Transportation

RINKLEFF, Stuart

2LT Field Artillery

REID, Eric

2LT Infantry

 

SISSEL, Brock

2LT Chemical

 

1995

AUER, Michael

2LT Signal

BILYEU, Mark

2LT Armor

BOWMAN, Anthony

2LT Finance

BULLINGTON, Timothy

2LT Medical Services

BUSTER, James

2LT Military Intelligence

FERGUSON, Christine

2LT Medical Services

HARRIMAN, Charles

2LT Adjutant General

HELLMAN, Daniel

2LT Adjutant General

KEARNS, Ben

2LT Infantry

PRUETT, Jerry Jr.

2LT Adjutant General

RODGERS, Richard

2LT Engineers

SNYDER, Joel

2LT Infantry

STRANGE, David

2LT Infantry

THOMAS, Stephen

2LT Infantry

TRAUGUTT, Loren

2LT Military Intelligence

WALLS, James Jr.

2LT Infantry

WILLIAMS, Troy

2LT Transportation

 

1994

ALMQUIST, David

2LT Aviation

ANGLETON, Marla

2LT Adjutant General

BARTLOW, Kimberly

2LT Engineers

BEALL, Brady

2LT Engineers

CLEVELAND, George

2LT Finance

CRUZ, George

2LT Transportation

DELAPP, James

2LT Engineers

ELMORE, Bradly

2LT Signal

HIGHFILL, John

2LT Infantry

KATZ, Michael

2LT Military Intelligence

MASSAGLIA, Amy

2LT Medical Services

ONEIL, Steven

2LT Aviation

RITTENHOUSE, Wiley

2LT Field Artillery

SHAFER, Edward

2LT Adjutant General

SHOLL, Robert

2LT Military Intelligence

TATE, Jeffrey

2LT Medical Services

WATERMAN, Ilsa

2LT Quartermaster

WORKMAN, Bren

2LT Infantry

1993

HANCOCK, Jack

2LT Engineers

HEDGE, Jonathan

2LT Field Artillery

HERRON, Mark

2LT Armor

HOLDEMAN, Stephen Jr.

2LT Armor

LEGLER, Michael

2LT Armor

MOEDER, Gregory

2LT Transportation

NUTSCH, Mark

2LT Infantry

PEREZ, Luis

2LT Military Intelligence

RAY, Albert

2LT Medical Services

REINERT, Bryan

2LT Ordnance

TOMLINSON, William

2LT Field Artillery

VITOLAS, Victor

2LT Signal

 

WERKOWITCH, Gregory

2LT Signal

 

1992

BLUNDON, Sean

2LT Field Artillery

BOND, Jerod

2LT Transportation

DECKER, Kirk

2LT Infantry

HOYT, Heather

2LT Signal

KIRALY, John

2LT Transportation

MYERS, Kevin

2LT Infantry

NEAL, Deborah

2LT Transportation

PLUMMER, Dane

2LT Armor

PRUITT, Ronald

2LT Aviation

SMALLEY, John

2LT Infantry

SPEAROW, Gary

2LT Ordnance

WOODYARD, Dale

2LT Chemical

YORK, Natalie

2LT Chemical

ZIMMERMAN, Steven

2LT Armor

 

1991

GRAY, Devin

2LT Air Defense Artillery

KELLER, Matthew

2LT Infantry

NEHLS, Timothy

2LT Field Artillery

RASMUSSEN, Robert Jr.

2LT Military Intelligence

RECTOR, Timothy

2LT Medical Services

WEATHERLY, Jeffrey

2LT Military Intelligence

1990

ADAMS, Steven

2LT Military Police

ALMQUIST, Brian

2LT Medical Services

ANDERSON, Kurt

2LT Infantry

AUBUCHON, Robert

2LT Ordnance

BENDELE, Matthew

2LT Air Defense Artillery

BROWN, Daniel Jr.

2LT Engineers

CHARTIER, Darren

2LT Infantry

CHILDS, Norman

2LT Infantry

DRAKE, Darren

2LT Military Intelligence

EHLERS, Walter Jr.

2LT Infantry

FORD, Eric

2LT Field Artillery

GRAEF, Jeff

2LT Aviation

HOWARD, James

2LT Quartermaster

HULSE, Shawn

2LT Armor

KEIST, Richard

2LT Armor

LANG, Terrence

2LT Infantry

LOPEZ, Carlos Jr.

2LT Infantry

MATARUSO, Jeffery

2LT Quartermaster

RATHBUN, Troy

2LT Armor

RAUSCH, Todd

2LT Armor

RETH, Michael

2LT Infantry

SPRUNK, William

2LT Armor

STROUP, Anthony

2LT Ordnance

WRIGHT, William

2LT Ordnance

1989

BEAM, Jon

2LT Signal

CHILDS, Eric

2LT Infantry

DEMEL, Kelly

2LT Engineers

EBERTH, Charles

2LT Engineers

FEWELL, Ramon

2LT Armor

GERHARDT, Timothy

2LT Engineers

HARDIN, Steven

2LT Engineers

JOHNSON, Eugene

2LT Medical Services

KOLOZSY, Kevin

2LT Finance

LACY, Kristy

2LT Military Police

MARTINEZ, Freddie

2LT Military Intelligence

MAYFIELD, Douglas

2LT Engineers

NORRIS, Michael

2LT Military Intelligence

REIBER, Michael

2LT Armor

RUEGER, John

2LT Field Artillery

SKAGGS, Douglas Clayton

2LT Field Artillery

ZARZABAL, Esmeraldo

2LT Medical Services

 

1987
BRADLEY, Dana BROWN, Patrick CREIGHTON, Lisa
GOLDSBOROUGH, Michael HOOD, Steven HUMMER, John
HUMPHREY, Kevin JONES, Jimmy LLOYD, Thomas
MARTIN, William MEYER, Eileen MOISE, Marie
PATTERSON, Joseph POWERS, Timothy RAMSEY, Craig
RUTZ, Michael SADAT, Rick SMITH, Arnold
SULLIVAN, Scott THORP, Richard TOROK, Richard
WILSON, Christopher